Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen Hart Dashboard

Carmen Hart
Date added:
20060913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmen Hart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmen Hart
Aliases:
Carmen Hert
Date of Birth:
March 12, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lumberton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Lower back; right hip
Social Media:
  • Carmen Hart Twitter

Carmen Hart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lumberton on March 12, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7900th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmen Hart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carmen Hart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2011-03-12
Congratulations to one of the World's most beautiful women as we all celebrate Carmen's birthday!
O M G That Wicked Cowgirl shoot HOLY Smoke, I had to run 4 laps around the house to calm down! Carmen you are so pretty my heart is pounding. Life would be sweet waking up to someone so Lovely!
khulna 2010-08-15
would Carmen Hart love to suck my cock
milesobrian 2010-03-13
one of the most beautiful and sexiest women in porn!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones