Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen Snake Dashboard

Carmen Snake
Date added:
20111128
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Carmen Snake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmen Snake
Aliases:
Carmen Loma
Date of Birth:
August 12, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Malaga
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Carmen Snake Twitter

Carmen Snake is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Malaga on August 12, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12380th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmen Snake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carmen Snake biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Zdenka0806 2014-08-12
Happy Birthday!
Boobmaster No.1 2013-09-27
She is a very scary girl and I love this. She is a great snake-actor: snakes are sometimes part of her sex scenes....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones