Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmina Kai Dashboard

Carmina Kai
Date added:
20100319
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmina Kai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmina Kai
Aliases:
Ava Lee
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vietnam
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Carmina Kai is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Vietnam on November 21, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6603th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmina Kai is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carmina Kai biography

Latest Carmina Kai Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-01 Lolly licking Carmina Kai gets penetrated and gives a Blowjob Views 8435 Duration 3:37 Lolly licking Carmina Kai gets penetrated and gives a Blowjob
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

shhh360 2014-06-19
sexy little thing
CarminaKai 2014-06-09
Wow hey I have comments here! I know this is much belated, but thanks all for the lovely compliments! You may be pleased to know my little hot box is back in action. The new Carmina is better than ever (not to mention 20 lbs lighter!). Stay tuned!
DP SharonLee 2013-08-16
Holy fuckng shit, just discovered this STUNNING young girl. What a gorgeous cute face and beautiful eyes she has, her small perky titties are smoking hot, just like her sweet sweet shaved pussy, gotta love her. MORE PLEASE:
milesobrian 2012-11-21
Happy birthday Carmina,you are one sexy Asian with a perfect pussy!
TITE 2011-08-20
SHE HAS AN AWESOME LIL BOX AREA!
milesobrian 2010-04-14
great smile and just a beautiful Asian sweetheart!I love her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones