Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Cummings Dashboard

Carol Cummings
Date added:
20010911
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Cummings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Cummings
Aliases:
Kim Spies, Carol Cummins
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kirkland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Carol Cummings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kirkland on August 26, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12819th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Cummings is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carol Cummings biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Geraldo Magela 2011-03-23
Linda! Por que não colocaram nenhum clip ou filme dela em ação?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones