Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Fonda Dashboard

Carol Fonda
Date added:
20040302
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Fonda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Fonda
Aliases:
Black Widow, Wanda Steel
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
33B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Carol Fonda is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on December 27, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4678th place. She currently has 29 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Fonda is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carol Fonda biography

Latest Carol Fonda Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-13 Black Widow takes a Doggystyle pounding with a Cum reward Views 9468 Duration 5:00 Black Widow takes a Doggystyle pounding with a Cum reward
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

timon 2010-11-04
The 5th link....her boobs in that purple dress are incrdible ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones