Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Lynley Dashboard

Carol Lynley
Date added:
20090123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Lynley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Lynley
Aliases:
Carolyn Lee
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1942 (72 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carol Lynley MySpace

Carol Lynley is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York City on February 13, 1942. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 28959th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Lynley status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Carol Lynley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones