Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Vega Dashboard

Carol Vega
Date added:
20111024
Country:
Uruguay
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Vega Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Vega
Aliases:
Carola Vega
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montevideo
Country of Origin:
Uruguay
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carol Vega Twitter
  • Carol Vega Instagram

Carol Vega is a Porn Star from Uruguay. She was born in Montevideo on February 23, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1917th place. She currently has 105 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Vega is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carol Vega biography

Latest Carol Vega Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4113 Duration 2:08 Naughty Carol Vega shows her Tush and has wild Sex
Added on: 2017-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8058 Duration 2:02 Brunette Carol Vega in extreme anal Sex Action
Added on: 2017-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4424 Duration 10:06 Naughty Carol Vega shows her Ass and has wild Sex
Added on: 2016-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 15820 Duration 12:54 Carol Vega and her horny Bestie having a Foursome
Added on: 2016-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 15274 Duration 10:34 Hot Carol Vega has anal Sex with her nasty Lover
Added on: 2016-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5794 Duration 10:02 Carol Vega welcomes Dong in her Cunt after Blowjob
Added on: 2016-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3142 Duration 10:38 Horny Carol Vega banged hard by a Dude in his Car
Added on: 2016-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3954 Duration 12:54 Carol Vega gets her Pussy nailed by a Photographer
Added on: 2016-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 14327 Duration 11:36 Carol Vega has rough Sex before receiving Cumshot
Added on: 2015-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 15932 Duration 10:06 Pretty Carol Vega gets nailed hardcore by the Pool

Click here to see all 19 free Carol Vega Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-01
Beautiful face and incredible body, so hot!
Lancelot1 2015-02-22
Damn, what a slender, sexy body she has! Perfect tits, long legs ... I'm in love!
Don Anselmo 2012-04-18
A beautiful latina.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones