Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Caroline Andersen Dashboard

Caroline Andersen
Date added:
20120104
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Caroline Andersen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Caroline Andersen
Aliases:
Strippeline
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oslo
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Caroline Andersen Twitter
  • Caroline Andersen Facebook

Caroline Andersen is a Musician from Norway. She was born in Oslo on February 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14825th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Caroline Andersen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Caroline Andersen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

americanhorse 2012-10-10
The most beautiful woman on the planetxoxoxoxox
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones