Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Caroline Cage Dashboard

Caroline Cage
Date added:
20020216
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Caroline Cage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Caroline Cage
Aliases:
Katalyn Cage, Caroline Kage, Kata Lynn, Kathy Divan, Maria Canalis
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
left shoulder blade

Caroline Cage is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on June 6, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4066th place. She currently has 104 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Caroline Cage is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Caroline Cage biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

zerocool2013 2012-12-02
Wish Caroline could've continued her career another decade SO BEAUTIFUL ! And to all you pornstars with overdone implants out there THIS IS WHAT GOOD IMPLANTS LOOK LIKE STUPID CUNTS !
tony1967 2012-05-11
something about Cage that makes me rock hard even when i'm not stroking my cock i look at her and get rock hard without even touching my penis there's something painfully sexy about her maybe it's 5 things at 1X cause she's ranked 2,000 not considered hot
krazyal1 2010-11-21
what a beautiful babe....great blowjob
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones