Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Caroline De Jaie Dashboard

Caroline De Jaie
Date added:
20040413
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Caroline De Jaie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Caroline De Jaie
Aliases:
Caroline Defale, Caroline Defay, Caroline De Faie, Carolin De Jaie, Caroline Dejaie, Carollne De Jale, Carolina de Jaie
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Szentendre
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Small tattoo on left shoulderblade; on right leg

Caroline De Jaie is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Szentendre on April 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7005th place. She currently has 50 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Caroline De Jaie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Caroline De Jaie biography

Latest Caroline De Jaie Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-12-17 Blonde Caroline De Jaie gives amazing Handjob Views 17773 Duration 4:04 Blonde Caroline De Jaie gives amazing Handjob
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Caroline De Jaie photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

daredevil4ctg 2011-05-30
I Love Her .
milesobrian 2010-11-11
Exxxtremely beautiful woman who exudes sex appeal!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones