Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carrie Joslin Dashboard

Carrie Joslin
Date added:
20091005
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carrie Joslin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carrie Joslin
Aliases:
Nubiles Julia
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ukraine
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carrie Joslin Twitter
  • Carrie Joslin Facebook
  • Carrie Joslin MySpace

Carrie Joslin is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Ukraine on June 5, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9427th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carrie Joslin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carrie Joslin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Carrie_Joslin 2012-09-14
Yay! 2 galleries back... I'll keep resubmitting until they're all back. My website was down for awhile, this is what happened. It's been back up for a few months now.
milesobrian 2011-08-28
Absolutely adorable-really love the shorter hair-do!
SB-Fan_1983 2011-01-31
One of the cutest and hottest girls ever!
darkman 2011-01-17
Beautiful hottie. Nice to know a little bit about her!
Tyger_ 2010-08-28
She's one freaking hot babe... Very sweet girl too
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones