Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Casey Chase Dashboard

Casey Chase
Date added:
20090920
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Casey Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Casey Chase
Aliases:
Kasey Chase, Kacey Chase, Carlie X, Kaycee Chase
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ann Arbor
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Standby symbol (I/O button) inside left wrist; infinity symbol inside right wrist; back of neck; heart with a peace sign on left big toe; lower left navel; peace sign on big toe; above left ear
Social Media:
  • Casey Chase Twitter
  • Casey Chase Facebook
  • Casey Chase MySpace

Casey Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ann Arbor on April 13, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1023th place. She currently has 169 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Casey Chase is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Casey Chase biography

Latest Casey Chase Videos (10)

Added on: 2015-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 11155 Duration 3:03 Casey Chase and Friends party and fuck hard Cock
Added on: 2015-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 21243 Duration 7:16 Young Casey Chase gets banged by some horny Couple
Added on: 2015-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 8851 Duration 2:01 Casey Chase enjoys an Ice Pop and a hard Schlong
Added on: 2014-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 21083 Duration 4:03 Sexy Casey Chase is the Star of a naughty Threeway
Added on: 2013-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 16105 Duration 3:00 Casey Chase gets rid of Clothes and masturbates
Added on: 2013-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 20783 Duration 3:00 Chasey Chase strips out of her Seethrough Outfit
Added on: 2013-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 13199 Duration 3:00 Casey Chase puts on a VIP Striptease performance
Added on: 2013-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 35699 Duration 7:21 Casey Chase gets fucking initiated in front of her Friends
Added on: 2013-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 49262 Duration 3:51 Casey Chase gets her Pussy licked then fucked hard on the Bed
Added on: 2012-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 49005 Duration 3:24 Brunette Casey Chase giving a hot Blowjob

Click here to see all 10 free Casey Chase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-27
I'd love to blow a load of cum deep in her spread cunt.
darklighter1 2016-10-11
I had no idea what a rough time she was having. I hope she's doing OK.
JArhturRank 2016-08-24
I wholeheartedly agree with previous comment. She never seemed to be 100% comfortable in her hardcore scenes, I think modeling was more her thing. Anyway, she was one sweet babe and at least we have some work to remember her by
monkeyspanky45 2014-10-17
Thank the porn gods she retired without working a scene for some company like dogfart I can fully still enjoy her work for years to come, still so many scenes I've not seen has yet
MailMeNoMore 2014-09-10
Definitely a troubled girl. Her arms and hands are covered in scars most likely from cutting. Her hands appear to even have cigarette burns.
JArhturRank 2014-09-07
Very lovely girl. Got into some trouble and went into rehab. Hope her life is on track now
slingerb35 2013-06-10
Without a doubt the hottest chic in porn
mattcymru 2013-05-07
I MUST have at least 2 wanks a day over this young slut
chladek22 2012-09-05
i love you :-*
Hardman74 2012-05-28
what a sexy girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones