Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassandra Calogera Dashboard

Cassandra Calogera
Date added:
20070302
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassandra Calogera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassandra Calogera
Aliases:
Cassandra, Tania, Arial Jordan, Busty Ariel
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hartford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower lip; right nostril; tongue; nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Rose on lower right hip
Social Media:
  • Cassandra Calogera Twitter

Cassandra Calogera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hartford on June 26, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1083th place. She currently has 281 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassandra Calogera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cassandra Calogera biography

Latest Cassandra Calogera Videos (35)

Added on: 2017-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3667 Duration 3:36 Stacked Babe Cassandra Calogera blows a big Shaft
Added on: 2017-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 5794 Duration 8:25 Cassandra Calogera covered with Jizz after fucking
Added on: 2017-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3941 Duration 5:03 Cassandra Calogera plays with her Melons and Cunt
Added on: 2017-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 7705 Duration 5:00 Cassandra Calogera strips naked and plays with Toy
Added on: 2017-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 8504 Duration 8:00 Cassandra Calogera looks hot in Girl Scout Uniform
Added on: 2017-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 10908 Duration 8:00 Busty Cassandra Calogera plays with her big Boobs
Added on: 2015-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 9873 Duration 2:19 Cassandra Calogera gets nailed hard from behind
Added on: 2015-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 17451 Duration 6:56 Cassandra Calogera fits big Dick between her Legs
Added on: 2015-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 13186 Duration 27:35 Cassandra Calogera and a Pal share Dildos and Dick
Added on: 2014-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 7924 Duration 3:44 Cassandra Calogera takes Dick between her big Tits

Click here to see all 35 free Cassandra Calogera Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cassandra Calogera photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-07-15
Glad Jack napier fucked her that body needs long black-cock.
howell1018 2017-05-25
I simply want to fuck her spread cunt.
Flyersguy86 2014-09-15
Oh baby she is sexy, Big titties big ass, great pussy!!! ;)
Dear god this woman is fine, and I mean FINE AS HELL! Amazing natural breasts, and from head to toe she is just perfection.
thighpower 2013-03-19
Cassandra Calogera is a girl whom I want to marry
Stephen1956 2013-03-19
Cassandra loves to suck dick! I love how she gives a little smile, before he performs oral on a man. A 69 with her would be great!
fixxx 2012-11-04
Love you Cassie!
Lonestar78 2012-08-20
Cassandra...u r 1 of a kind. So sultry, hot and perfect! Love ur work babe!
WolftheVillain 2012-07-17
beautiful face with great natrual boobs
marks777 2012-07-16
cassandra you are super sexy! i want to fuck you. so sexy sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones