Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassandra Curves Dashboard

Cassandra Curves
Date added:
20050115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassandra Curves Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassandra Curves
Aliases:
Alainia McEachin
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1962 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Encino
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DDD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cassandra Curves is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Encino on October 12, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 15071th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassandra Curves is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cassandra Curves biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones