Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassandra Dawn Dashboard

Cassandra Dawn
Date added:
20100402
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassandra Dawn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassandra Dawn
Aliases:
Jackie Dawn
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cassandra Dawn Twitter
  • Cassandra Dawn Facebook
  • Cassandra Dawn MySpace
  • Cassandra Dawn Instagram

Cassandra Dawn is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 10, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4387th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassandra Dawn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cassandra Dawn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-11
great to see this beautiy in a thong...yummyyyyyy
bluemove 2013-01-24
Beautiful sexy lady
Dr. Gonzo 2011-09-14
Hot Asian snatch!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones