Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassidy Blue Dashboard

Cassidy Blue
Date added:
20060509
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassidy Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassidy Blue
Aliases:
Cassidy Blew
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Crab-shaped tribal between shoulderblades; Hobbit head with butterfly wings below/right of navel; skull with butterfly wings below/left of navel; V-shaped tribal with heart on lower back

Cassidy Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 25, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6982th place. She currently has 113 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassidy Blue status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Cassidy Blue biography

Latest Cassidy Blue Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-07-27 Cassidy Blue tastes and fucks a big Chocolate Dick Views 6879 Duration 5:49 Cassidy Blue tastes and fucks a big Chocolate Dick
Added on: 2014-06-09 Nasty Cassidy Blue sucks a tiny Dick outdoors Views 13964 Duration 2:21 Nasty Cassidy Blue sucks a tiny Dick outdoors
Added on: 2013-12-10 Busty Cassidy Blue gives Gloryhole Blowjob Views 7051 Duration 2:22 Busty Cassidy Blue gives Gloryhole Blowjob
Added on: 2013-04-18 Cassidy Blue finishes off big Black Dick with Cum in her Mouth Views 10656 Duration 2:38 Cassidy Blue finishes off big Black Dick with Cum in her Mouth
Added on: 2013-02-28 Cassidy Blue swallows as much Dick as she can on the Couch Views 8264 Duration 5:00 Cassidy Blue swallows as much Dick as she can on the Couch

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

sedrplok 2014-01-11
i wish she was my wife
Deepcover 2012-09-27
She is fucking hot!
casidy143 2010-08-17
Hello beuatyful baby i'm love you please contect me
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones