Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassidy Clay Dashboard

Cassidy Clay
Date added:
20080402
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassidy Clay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassidy Clay
Aliases:
Cassidy Day
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nostril; both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Neck; lower back
Social Media:
  • Cassidy Clay Twitter
  • Cassidy Clay Facebook
  • Cassidy Clay MySpace

Cassidy Clay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on August 29, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3393th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassidy Clay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cassidy Clay biography

Latest Cassidy Clay Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-09-23 Ebony Babe Cassidy Clay blows a massive white Dong Views 8530 Duration 4:31 Ebony Babe Cassidy Clay blows a massive white Dong
Added on: 2014-02-22 Cassidy Clay gets pumped by a massive ebony Dong Views 8517 Duration 5:00 Cassidy Clay gets pumped by a massive ebony Dong
Added on: 2014-02-10 Cassidy Clay has amazing Sex on the Couch Views 8930 Duration 5:22 Cassidy Clay has amazing Sex on the Couch
Added on: 2013-02-28 Cassidy Clay cannot wait to suck Dick and stick it in her Pussy Views 10597 Duration 5:00 Cassidy Clay cannot wait to suck Dick and stick it in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-12 Cassidy Clay gets off with a little help from her Friends Views 7811 Duration 7:11 Cassidy Clay gets off with a little help from her Friends

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-26
I want you to meet mama.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-03-06
Her pussy is a thing of beauty especially from the rear view where her pussy lips hang from her asshole. I would love to reward her for being so beautiful with my huge cock and the fuck of her life. Beautiful.
Big_Kahuna 2012-03-17
she is sexiest when she is fucking white cock.
milesobrian 2011-08-29
Congratulations on turning 29 today and for turning a legion of fans on too! Happy birthday Cassidy!
2011-03-24
she soo beatiful !
2011-03-24
wow u beautiful cassidy.
a4e2010 2010-09-27
Would be great in a punishing anal scene with Lex
coolkids 2010-08-09
if only i could marry you lol
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones