Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Laine Dashboard

Cassie Laine
Date added:
20120430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassie Laine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassie Laine
Aliases:
Cassie Lane
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1992 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cassie Laine Twitter

Cassie Laine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 23, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 566th place. She currently has 266 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassie Laine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cassie Laine biography

Latest Cassie Laine Videos (12)

Added on: 2014-07-12 Cassie Laine has her wet Pussy licked and fingered Views 19470 Duration 9:58 Cassie Laine has her wet Pussy licked and fingered
Added on: 2014-03-10 Cassie Laine goes down on her Friends hairy Twat Views 5747 Duration 10:14 Cassie Laine goes down on her Friends hairy Twat
Added on: 2013-10-30 Cassie Laine playing with her moist Pussy Views 18814 Duration 3:00 Cassie Laine playing with her moist Pussy
Added on: 2013-10-25 Cassie Laine flaunting her Body in sexy Lingerie Views 13774 Duration 3:00 Cassie Laine flaunting her Body in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2013-10-20 Sexy Babe Cassie Laine posing and teasing Views 12829 Duration 3:00 Sexy Babe Cassie Laine posing and teasing
Added on: 2013-10-10 Cassie Laine strips and shows off her tight Ass Views 21249 Duration 3:00 Cassie Laine strips and shows off her tight Ass
Added on: 2013-10-02 Cassie Laine swirls her Tongue inside a sweet Clit Views 19358 Duration 7:59 Cassie Laine swirls her Tongue inside a sweet Clit
Added on: 2013-08-22 Cassie Laine cools her Kitty off by the Pool Views 14770 Duration 6:00 Cassie Laine cools her Kitty off by the Pool
Added on: 2013-08-12 Cassie Laine gets her Pussy licked clean Views 20031 Duration 5:51 Cassie Laine gets her Pussy licked clean
Added on: 2013-08-08 Cassie Laine does some sultry posing on the Chair Views 17142 Duration 3:00 Cassie Laine does some sultry posing on the Chair

Click here to see all 12 free Cassie Laine Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

The Hoe Hunter 2014-08-25
cassie, you're so hot & plz NO hardcore, NO tattoos & NO implants. if u wanna stay hot, then stay natural.
ClitWorshipper 2014-07-23
It's funny that you guys that claim to be straight need to see cocks to get off. You all complain about their being no cocks. You like cocks and not pussy.
lucky069 2014-04-29
so sad. yall straight guys know what im talking bout
Dasani2873 2013-07-21
Don't understand this obsession with women having to be with men to be legit. I personally hope she stays with solo and girl on girl. If it's not broke, don't fix it.
Powerage78 2013-05-09
Yes she did, it was auctioned on Ebay awhile ago.
VaultDwellerI 2013-05-03
Did she get the birth mark on her ass removed?
cghizzoni 2013-03-05
gorgeous. reminds me of a younger and more naked marisa tomei. all srts of sexy
mattcymru 2013-02-04
who gives a shit if she hasnt taken dick?km just happy to see her cunt !
dillhole1999 2012-12-01
This little thing is smoking HOT!!!
Dr. Gonzo 2012-11-30
Why do they always list the softcore models as "pornstars" when they've never taken a dick on film in their life?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones