Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catalina Cruz Dashboard

Catalina Cruz
Date added:
20030104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catalina Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catalina Cruz
Aliases:
Jenna Z, JennaZ
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; right forearm; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Catalina Cruz Twitter
  • Catalina Cruz LinkedIn

Catalina Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on September 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 108th place. She currently has 1014 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catalina Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Catalina Cruz biography

Latest Catalina Cruz Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-07-17 Catalina Cruz and her Girlfriend give great Head Views 23386 Duration 2:02 Catalina Cruz and her Girlfriend give great Head
Added on: 2014-07-09 Milf Catalina Cruz and Ash Hollywood share a Cock Views 55642 Duration 2:04 Milf Catalina Cruz and Ash Hollywood share a Cock
Added on: 2013-11-14 Catalina Cruz joins Candy Manson in Threesome Views 73065 Duration 2:00 Catalina Cruz joins Candy Manson in Threesome
Added on: 2013-08-08 Catalina Cruz sucks and fucks for a cummed up Pussy Views 136864 Duration 2:02 Catalina Cruz sucks and fucks for a cummed up Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-02 Catalina Cruz and a Friend take on the fucking Stick together Views 143907 Duration 2:00 Catalina Cruz and a Friend take on the fucking Stick together
Added on: 2013-02-21 Catalina Cruz and a blonde fucking a Guy on Live Cam Views 159258 Duration 1:33 Catalina Cruz and a blonde fucking a Guy on Live Cam
Added on: 2012-12-13 Brunette Catalina Cruz and Friend suck her Man for his Birthday Views 289579 Duration 1:37 Brunette Catalina Cruz and Friend suck her Man for his Birthday
Added on: 2012-11-25 Lusty Babe Catalina Cruz gives a Guys Cock a lengthy Workout Views 113848 Duration 1:36 Lusty Babe Catalina Cruz gives a Guys Cock a lengthy Workout
Added on: 2012-10-17 Porn Legend Catlina Cruz warms up for fucking with a Toy Views 195532 Duration 2:08 Porn Legend Catlina Cruz warms up for fucking with a Toy
Added on: 2012-10-10 Lovely Catalina Cruz and hot Friend Victoria give Birthday fuck Views 169204 Duration 1:17 Lovely Catalina Cruz and hot Friend Victoria give Birthday fuck

Click here to see all 15 free Catalina Cruz Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Catalina Cruz's Personal Store

Catalina Cruz Official Site Review

Catalina Cruz rating: 9.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There's just so much on this site, it'll take months to get through it all. Between the audio stories, to diary entries, and all the videos and galleries of Catalina plus the stable of 250 Fantasy Girls that also contribute content and the weekly live cam show I was hard pressed to even know where to begin. Given the sheer volume of content and the high level of quality and attention given to every aspect of the site, it's well worth the membership fee. Visit Catalina Cruz

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 72 comments)

tony1967 2015-05-06
She doesn't really give the best blowjobs out there although a lot of Spanish/latina girls do give great blowjobs I don't know why that is maybe they're more passionate about their art/sex.
Love this mamacita goddess. Oooh baby...
beufordrulz 2015-04-01
still hot as hell, I wish she would keep her site up a little better.
Tano 2015-02-02
You're something special for me. Follow you for many years, When you were known as JennaZ loving you is not enough, you're beautiful, sweet, sexy, sensual and many more ... ... luck in all your stuff
dongdongdongdong 2015-01-10
she is the queen of fellatio!she should give proof of it...using the example of different men...may be this year????
Yeow 2015-01-01
ALLL-righty then!... let's hope weight loss and DEEP THROAT skills are on her list of New Year's resolutions, eh? I mean she can't keep calling herself "Queen of Blowjobs" with no balls-deep skull-fucking, AMIRITE? ;')
picick 2014-12-18
beautifull
tmac2004 2014-05-20
her camera angles are always bad.. just do some solo/tease/joi vids catalina. you would be back on top. the bad angle sex vids are old (to me...)
Lemmy77 2013-09-13
Absolutely gorgeous and truly a magnificent sexy sensational unbelievable body. I love every inch of that gorgeous lady. Especially those juicy boobs.
SKIDDOGGY 2013-09-12
She looks beautiful!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones