Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catalina Rose Dashboard

Catalina Rose
Date added:
20091004
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catalina Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catalina Rose
Aliases:
Catalina Taylor, Catalina Cartel
Date of Birth:
April 24, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"$al" top of right wrist; "Catalina" lower back
Social Media:
  • Catalina Rose Twitter
  • Catalina Rose Facebook

Catalina Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on April 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2321th place. She currently has 82 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catalina Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Catalina Rose biography

Latest Catalina Rose Videos (5)

Added on: 2016-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 15885 Duration 6:19 Hot Catalina Rose gets jizzed after giving Handjob
Added on: 2013-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 17722 Duration 4:21 Teen Catalina Rose kneeling and performing Blowjob
Added on: 2012-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 19999 Duration 2:00 Riding Catalina Rose gets it going Reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2012-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 101707 Duration 29:28 Sexy ebony babe Catalina Rose boned by a black Cock
Added on: 2012-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 27414 Duration 4:00 Shaved Catalina Rose getting pounded in the Outdoors

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Catalina Rose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-06
Damn this babe is lovely
thisis4me 2016-09-22
Well she made my cum resume,she is so hot and a pleasure to beat off too....Yummyyyy.....
milesobrian 2016-09-20
Some very lucky dude has one incredible hot wife in gorgeous Catalina...sure left a legacy that was way short but sweet.
srengel 2015-03-23
Too bad she retired. I had a great future ...
thisis4me 2014-05-11
she is a cutie love her ass in a thong...yummmyyyy..
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-12
she makes my BP rise.
robot53 2013-04-24
She should just stick to pharmaceutical technician.
robot53 2013-04-24
GORGEOUS! but really in all seriousness...I don't see banging random strangers for money as a prerequisite or qualification in anyway for a clinical psychologist. That is so hilarious that all pornstars want to be psychologists nowadays.
I cum on tits 2012-09-18
extremely hot! cute and sexy
gazzo45 2012-09-03
Once of the mose perfect little babes I've ever seen. Man, she is the complete package - totally beautiful and utterly delicious!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones