Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cate Blanchett Dashboard

Cate Blanchett
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cate Blanchett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cate Blanchett
Aliases:
Catherine Blanchett
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Melbourne
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cate Blanchett is a Actress from Australia. She was born in Melbourne on May 14, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12275th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cate Blanchett is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cate Blanchett biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

daredevil4ctg 2010-09-06
A Great Actress !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones