Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cecilia Bonelli Dashboard

Cecilia Bonelli
Date added:
20110821
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cecilia Bonelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cecilia Bonelli
Aliases:
Maria Cecilia Bonelli, Chechu Bonelli
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Nicolas
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cecilia Bonelli Twitter
  • Cecilia Bonelli Facebook

Cecilia Bonelli is a Centerfold from Argentina. She was born in San Nicolas on May 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 27990th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cecilia Bonelli is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cecilia Bonelli biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

moha05 2013-05-04
SEXY!!! Very Sexy!!! :P ...
moha05 2013-05-04
SEXY!!! Very Sexy!!! :P ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones