Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cecilia Grout Dashboard

Cecilia Grout
Date added:
20050130
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cecilia Grout Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cecilia Grout
Aliases:
Cecil Grout
Date of Birth:
July 9, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cecilia Grout is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on July 9, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 16916th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cecilia Grout is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cecilia Grout biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones