Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Celeste Bonin Dashboard

Celeste Bonin
Date added:
20111220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Celeste Bonin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Celeste Bonin
Aliases:
Kaitlyn, Ricki Vaughn
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston Texas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Kiss lips on her right butt cheek; star on backside
Social Media:
  • Celeste Bonin Twitter
  • Celeste Bonin Facebook
  • Celeste Bonin MySpace
  • Celeste Bonin YouTube
  • Celeste Bonin Google+
  • Celeste Bonin Instagram

Celeste Bonin is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Houston Texas on October 7, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10141th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Celeste Bonin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Celeste Bonin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones