Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Celeste Mulet Dashboard

Celeste Mulet
Date added:
20071206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Celeste Mulet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Celeste Mulet
Aliases:
Sexxxy Celeste
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Flower on the small of back; flower left above pubes

Celeste Mulet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on November 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4716th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Celeste Mulet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Celeste Mulet biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Celeste Mulet photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

jonray 2014-10-18
Dang! What a stunner! Love those eyes and that mischievous smile! Beautiful!
kingmaker2007 2014-03-07
Very hot. Very nice person too.
shhh360 2012-11-12
that body is so fine
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones