Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chandler Fay Dashboard

Chandler Fay
Date added:
20111012
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chandler Fay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chandler Fay
Aliases:
Sydney Stripes, FTV Summer
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Jersey
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chandler Fay is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in New Jersey on October 11, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11271th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chandler Fay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chandler Fay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

avatar069 2011-10-30
My new favorite brunette1
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones