Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanel Rae Dashboard

Chanel Rae
Date added:
20110915
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanel Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanel Rae
Aliases:
Chanel Rae, Paige Ashley, Paige Chapman
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; 2 dermals in middle of chest; 2 dermals beneath navel
Tattoos:
Right ribs; left wrist; left shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Chanel Rae Twitter

Chanel Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on April 14, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3310th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanel Rae is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chanel Rae biography

Latest Chanel Rae Videos (7)

Added on: 2016-10-14 Sexy Chanel Rae talking and stripping at Interview Views 10820 Duration 14:33 Sexy Chanel Rae talking and stripping at Interview
Added on: 2015-10-30 Chanel Rae gives good BJ and takes it from behind Views 7597 Duration 8:02 Chanel Rae gives good BJ and takes it from behind
Added on: 2015-01-05 Blonde Babe Chanel Rae gets her Coochie penetrated Views 3162 Duration 2:10 Blonde Babe Chanel Rae gets her Coochie penetrated
Added on: 2014-09-21 Sexy Chanel Rae gets pounded after she gives Head Views 10759 Duration 3:00 Sexy Chanel Rae gets pounded after she gives Head
Added on: 2013-05-26 Chanel Rae finds herself a fucking hard Dick to play with Views 11844 Duration 3:07 Chanel Rae finds herself a fucking hard Dick to play with
Added on: 2013-02-18 Chanel Rae gets fucking worked over on the Couch and Desk Views 20336 Duration 2:18 Chanel Rae gets fucking worked over on the Couch and Desk
Added on: 2013-01-14 Chanel Rae takes a massive pummeling of Dick from behind Views 18909 Duration 4:01 Chanel Rae takes a massive pummeling of Dick from behind
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Twopumpchump 2016-11-17
Yukkkk saw her once she locked her self in bathroom smoking H
harleymanning 2014-10-31
she looks like she was a man a couple of months ago yuck
tony1967 2014-10-28
she needs to learn how to swallow cum and let men cum on her face doing anal will enhance her assets.
monkeyspanky45 2014-01-31
loved her scene with voodoo
jammer311 2012-08-02
She looks very hot in short shorts. She definitely has some awesome looking legs!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones