Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanel West Coast Dashboard

Chanel West Coast
Date added:
20140326
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanel West Coast Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanel West Coast
Aliases:
Chanel Dudley
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Chanel West Coast Twitter
  • Chanel West Coast Facebook
  • Chanel West Coast MySpace
  • Chanel West Coast YouTube
  • Chanel West Coast Tumblr
  • Chanel West Coast Google+
  • Chanel West Coast Instagram

Chanel West Coast is a Musician from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 12714th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanel West Coast is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chanel West Coast biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones