Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chantell Merino Dashboard

Chantell Merino
Date added:
20090112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chantell Merino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chantell Merino
Aliases:
Chanetell Merino
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ontario, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-30-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left upper lip
Tattoos:
Lower back

Chantell Merino is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ontario, CA on January 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 14500th place. She currently has 62 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chantell Merino is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chantell Merino biography

Latest Chantell Merino Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-12-16 Chantell Merino gives Gloryhole BJ before fucking Views 5485 Duration 2:28 Chantell Merino gives Gloryhole BJ before fucking
Added on: 2013-04-25 Chantell Merino is the centerpiece of a fucking bevy of Dicks Views 21112 Duration 2:18 Chantell Merino is the centerpiece of a fucking bevy of Dicks
Added on: 2013-02-22 Chantell Merino gets her smooth, shaved Kitty stuffed with Dick Views 23587 Duration 2:15 Chantell Merino gets her smooth, shaved Kitty stuffed with Dick
Added on: 2013-02-16 Chantell Merino takes a hard fucking pounding in her tight Pussy Views 8568 Duration 4:56 Chantell Merino takes a hard fucking pounding in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2012-10-07 Dominant Chantell Merino fucks two black Cocks for Boyfriend Views 12417 Duration 2:21 Dominant Chantell Merino fucks two black Cocks for Boyfriend

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Browser 2 2013-10-05
What are you talking about iluvasians? She is gorgeous, how rude! What a great babe, loveeeeeee the ir.:-)
IluvAsians 2013-04-25
With a face like that, she better do brothas!
luban 2011-10-30
I just love this girl. She's sublime.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-01
Keep servicing big black throbbing cocks.
Eastwood90 2011-02-21
zajebista dupeczka
Eastwood90 2011-02-21
zajebista dupeczka
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones