Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charisma Carpenter Dashboard

Charisma Carpenter
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charisma Carpenter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charisma Carpenter
Aliases:
Charisma Carpenter Hardy, Chrissy Carpenter
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribal sun on her back; Rosary tattoo on her left wrist
Social Media:
  • Charisma Carpenter Twitter
  • Charisma Carpenter MySpace

Charisma Carpenter is a Actress from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on July 23, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4142th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charisma Carpenter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charisma Carpenter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

$ilve$tyle49 2010-10-06
Tat is what I call a beauty
bence01_1983 2010-08-04
one of the sexiest actresses :) she has lovely boobs, long legs and firm ass :D i'd like to peck her naked body and make love to, because she's still sexy at forty :D
UnderBro 2010-07-23
Charisma Carpenter is hot as hell with her nice smile and great body. She one of the hottest babes in the whole Buffy/Angel franchise.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones