Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charisma Cole Dashboard

Charisma Cole
Date added:
20040425
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charisma Cole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charisma Cole
Aliases:
Martina, Baylee, FTV Martina
Date of Birth:
May 21, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Romania
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Band - right upper arm

Charisma Cole is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Romania on May 21, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3152th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charisma Cole is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Charisma Cole biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

naujp7 2013-05-31
No tengo palabras. Solo el rabo mas duro que una piedra. Dios, que rica esta.
antoinewilson22 2011-03-21
she is gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones