Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlee Monroe Dashboard

Charlee Monroe
Date added:
20121005
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlee Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlee Monroe
Aliases:
Charley Monroe, Charlie Monroe
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of her right shoulder

Charlee Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on May 14, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2106th place. She currently has 145 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlee Monroe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Charlee Monroe biography

Latest Charlee Monroe Videos (10)

Added on: 2014-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5608 Duration 6:06 Charlee Monroe gets her Muff drilled on the Stairs
Added on: 2014-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4811 Duration 5:12 Blonde Babe Charlee Monroe rubs her perfect Twat
Added on: 2014-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 13464 Duration 5:10 Charlee Monroe sucks and fucks throbbing Boner
Added on: 2013-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 13827 Duration 3:40 Charlee Monroe rides a hard Pole till she cums
Added on: 2013-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 24296 Duration 3:02 Charlee Monroe fucked by Girlfriend with a StrapOn
Added on: 2013-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 12104 Duration 3:05 Charlee Monroe rides the Wang in the fucking Pool
Added on: 2013-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 19863 Duration 5:10 Charlee Monroe gets some fucking Work done in her Pussy
Added on: 2012-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9533 Duration 3:08 Charlee Monroe spreads her Legs for some big Dick
Added on: 0000-00-00 Video Thumbnail Views 31745 Duration 0:53 159633_Payones-Charlee-Monroe.mp4
Added on: 0000-00-00 Video Thumbnail Views 937 Duration 5:12 Young teen flirt who loves to play with herself

Click here to see all 10 free Charlee Monroe Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-12-14
Would love to fuck this sexy bitch
howell1018 2017-10-24
I'd love to pump her cunt with my cock until I orgasm and ejaculate large streams of my semen into the deepest recesses of her vagina.
howell1018 2017-10-24
I'd love to pump her cunt with my cock until I orgasm and ejaculate large streams of my semen into the deepest recesses of her vagina.
SunfireXD 2014-11-18
She's also listed as Charlie Monroe.
gazzo45 2013-06-05
Truly lovely girl with small breasts that are mouth-wateringly beautiful.
Whakapapa 2013-06-05
we should go out one night and have some fun =)
vancityguy 2013-04-19
Reminds me of a young Julia Ann.
Powerage78 2013-01-18
Yes is a good band but I wouldn't fuck them.
diamond_dave 2012-10-06
Fuck Yes, more, more, more, more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones