Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlene Aspen Dashboard

Charlene Aspen
Date added:
20011210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlene Aspen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlene Aspen
Aliases:
Sherlene Sosa, Charlene Deville
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip

Charlene Aspen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on April 25, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9546th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlene Aspen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Charlene Aspen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Penetrator 2013-11-24
Chalene get's 3+ beauty points, because she is an really lovely Latina. For her porn acting she earns 4+ stars, because she fucks with blacks, and shows us DP's and gangbangs. 4- points in average!
Ziggy843 2012-02-11
Another tight lil babe!! She is awesome!! And I LOVE them lil titties!!
spassotigre 2011-09-19
This perfect 10 Cuban slut couldn't have been more in control with her pussy, and mouth on 3 black cocks in Gangland 7. What an amazing performance! Loved it when she shoved her two fingers in her pussy after getting railed hard before amazing cum on face
milesobrian 2011-04-25
Charlene is amazing and deserves more "love' from the audience! Happy birthday sexy lady!
MarkLogan 2011-01-29
Gives incredibly agressive blowjobs. I can't believe the low score people are giving her,but Charlene Aspen was/is one of the best Oral queens! Just watch her in "Blowjob Fantasies".
milesobrian 2010-11-04
What a sultry and slutty babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones