Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlie Dashboard

Charlie
Date added:
20010719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Charlie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlie
Aliases:
Charlie Garcia
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Joaquin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Charlie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Joaquin on February 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3512th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Charlie biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Charlie photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

gmlcgond 2014-02-23
Charlie I hope your retirement is fulfilling HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
jtauto 2013-11-17
Just watched Ecstacy 8, hard not to masturbate watching this hot doll faced 'DD' cup take some big cock!
jtauto 2013-08-10
So HOT!.. ;)
Lancelot1 2013-02-01
13 years in the industry and only 20 links? wtf??
2steps 2012-10-07
Who doesn't love Charlie? She's amazing
erotz30 2012-04-19
the carmen electra of porn
maddo19 2012-04-08
Charlie is beautiful and very sexy!
ridfa 2012-01-11
great!!!!
rugo 2011-11-25
Nice, Liked her
DuanCulo 2011-11-07
legend in my mind! her beauty and tits and grill were excellent
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones