Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlie Lynn Dashboard

Charlie Lynn
Date added:
20081014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlie Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlie Lynn
Aliases:
Chloe Dash, Charlielynn Nubiles
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pasadena
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Winged ribbon and "Simone" on right bikini line; "Envy" on left foot
Social Media:
  • Charlie Lynn Twitter

Charlie Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pasadena on December 4, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3477th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlie Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlie Lynn biography

Latest Charlie Lynn Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-06-26 Cock fucking Charlie Lynn sitting on a stiff piece of Meat Views 13349 Duration 2:00 Cock fucking Charlie Lynn sitting on a stiff piece of Meat
Added on: 2012-06-09 Charlie Lynn using her favourite Rabbit Vibe on her Pussy Views 8181 Duration 3:15 Charlie Lynn using her favourite Rabbit Vibe on her Pussy
Added on: 2012-01-31 Black haired Slut Charlie Lynn sitting on a hard Cock Views 10724 Duration 4:14 Black haired Slut Charlie Lynn sitting on a hard Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

gazzo45 2013-12-28
Gorgeous girl in every way!
JArhturRank 2012-04-05
I think either way she is bloody hot and I would do her in a heartbeat
theuncle 2011-11-17
I think she looked better with dark hair.
theuncle 2011-11-17
I think that she looked better with dark hair.
davescamp 2010-06-24
Bring Charlie Lynn back
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones