Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charmane Star Dashboard

Charmane Star
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charmane Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charmane Star
Aliases:
Charmane Summer, Charmain Star, Charmaine Star, Charmane Starr
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Circle tattoo right biceps; fish on left shoulder; star on left arm
Social Media:
  • Charmane Star Twitter
  • Charmane Star Facebook
  • Charmane Star Instagram

Charmane Star is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Sacramento on May 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 662th place. She currently has 716 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charmane Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charmane Star biography

Latest Charmane Star Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-08-18 Charmane Star teases in her sexy Lingerie on Couch Views 5372 Duration 4:00 Charmane Star teases in her sexy Lingerie on Couch
Added on: 2014-06-11 Brunette Babe Charmane Star has interracial Sex Views 24598 Duration 3:00 Brunette Babe Charmane Star has interracial Sex
Added on: 2014-03-13 Feisty Charmane Star takes it deep from the Back Views 6249 Duration 3:00 Feisty Charmane Star takes it deep from the Back
Added on: 2014-01-06 Charmane Star poses sexy and rubs her wet Cunt Views 11487 Duration 4:59 Charmane Star poses sexy and rubs her wet Cunt
Added on: 2013-10-08 Cummed up Charmane Star enjoys her wet Facial Views 26759 Duration 3:00 Cummed up Charmane Star enjoys her wet Facial
Added on: 2013-10-07 Charmane Star and her Friend enjoy some hot Cum Views 17678 Duration 3:00 Charmane Star and her Friend enjoy some hot Cum
Added on: 2013-09-14 Charmaine Star shows us her sweet tight Kitty Views 12224 Duration 2:39 Charmaine Star shows us her sweet tight Kitty
Added on: 2013-08-28 Charmane Star submits to some fucking hard Rod Views 23515 Duration 3:00 Charmane Star submits to some fucking hard Rod
Added on: 2013-06-20 Charmane Star and her Friends get playful with one another Views 18672 Duration 3:00 Charmane Star and her Friends get playful with one another
Added on: 2013-06-13 Charmane Star takes Dick down her Throat and in her Pussy Views 34335 Duration 4:22 Charmane Star takes Dick down her Throat and in her Pussy

Click here to see all 15 free Charmane Star Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Charmane Star photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 comments)

jayrey82 2015-05-05
Happy birthday beautiful!
ragnar59a 2015-05-05
Happy birthday to the beautiful Charmane.
milesobrian 2015-05-05
Happy Birthday to a legendary performer and an absolute living doll!
EvW29 2015-04-25
Very good looking for age 35, but 35 is really not that old, nowadays.
ap3st3r 2015-03-07
.I want to cum all over your tight, filipino vag.
ap3st3r 2015-03-07
I love stroking my medium sized one-eyed jerk stick snake while watching you give incredible head to horny men who want your tight, filipino vagina.
ap3st3r 2015-02-08
I love you Charmane, I want you to bathe in my hot, milky fluid they call skeet.
milesobrian 2015-02-04
The Filipina Firecracker is still looking incredible...and a pussy that is an edible delight!
ap3st3r 2015-01-17
the Ouroboros just fucked eternity.
duranpornlover 2014-08-21
Charmane Star is the hottest porn star that can turn an average porn watcher into a craving porn addict. She has made me crazy for jerking off.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones