Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelsea Romero Dashboard

Chelsea Romero
Date added:
20050613
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Chelsea Romero Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chelsea Romero
Aliases:
Candi, Chelsea
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
A Blue Star on Left CollarBone
Social Media:
  • Chelsea Romero MySpace

Chelsea Romero is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on October 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12547th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chelsea Romero status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Chelsea Romero biography

Latest Chelsea Romero Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-09-22 Busy Chelsea Romero is fucking hammered hard Views 9153 Duration 4:00 Busy Chelsea Romero is fucking hammered hard
Added on: 2013-03-11 Chelsea Romero's Pussy takes on two Dicks in a handicap Match Views 8787 Duration 5:00 Chelsea Romero's Pussy takes on two Dicks in a handicap Match
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones