Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chennin Blanc Dashboard

Chennin Blanc
Date added:
20021211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chennin Blanc Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chennin Blanc
Aliases:
Chenin Blanc, Shanon Blanc, Chanin Blanc, Shennin Blanc
Date of Birth:
June 24, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lynwood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Arm band with flowers on left arm; ankle band on right ankle; flower band on left ankle
Social Media:
  • Chennin Blanc Twitter
  • Chennin Blanc Facebook
  • Chennin Blanc MySpace

Chennin Blanc is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lynwood on June 24, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2789th place. She currently has 161 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chennin Blanc is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chennin Blanc biography

Latest Chennin Blanc Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-08-25 Chennin Blanc gets photographed by another Girl Views 13038 Duration 5:46 Chennin Blanc gets photographed by another Girl
Added on: 2012-07-11 Blonde Chennin Blanc riding a thick Black Rod Views 13530 Duration 2:28 Blonde Chennin Blanc riding a thick Black Rod
Added on: 2012-05-03 Blonde Chennin Blanc gets laid with big black Pipe Views 16271 Duration 2:30 Blonde Chennin Blanc gets laid with big black Pipe
Added on: 2012-01-28 Masturbating Chennin Blanc touching her own Juice Box Views 8138 Duration 5:46 Masturbating Chennin Blanc touching her own Juice Box
Added on: 2011-11-23 Curvy slut Chennin Blanc takes a Cock up her wet Pussy Views 27131 Duration 6:06 Curvy slut Chennin Blanc takes a Cock up her wet Pussy
Added on: 2011-11-07 Foxy bitch Chennin Blanc and her GFs gets fucked Views 24083 Duration 5:41 Foxy bitch Chennin Blanc and her GFs gets fucked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Chennin Blanc photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
one sexy ass cougar
redhotgorillausa 2012-04-13
Wow. What a little blonde hottie.
milesobrian 2011-06-24
Congratulations on your 43rd birthday Chennin!
roger_saxton 2010-09-04
you know chenin is really incredible... i am really the greatest fan of hers ...she is matured and really nasty to make u guys cumm even with out wanking....really a great performer...I wonder wether she does custom videos..
ought6 2010-06-04
I disagree. Chennin is a tiger. You can't honestly tell me that if you got home and she was naked in your house you wouldn't nail her? I think that she is beautiful, and would spend all day pleasuring her!
Penetrator 2010-04-02
Chennins performance (4 points) is good, but her body isn't very well (2 beauty points). She shouldn't fuck in the Biz, only private in a closed room. Otherwise she have to loose about 10 Kg. She looks like an filled and a child in her upgrowing auster!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones