Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cheyanne Bailey Dashboard

Cheyanne Bailey
Date added:
20030307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cheyanne Bailey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cheyanne Bailey
Aliases:
Cheyenne O'Donnell, Cheyanne Bailey
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Durango
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Cheyanne Bailey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Durango on June 3, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11681th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cheyanne Bailey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cheyanne Bailey biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cheyanne Bailey photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-05-17
This young woman is beautiful and has a fantastic body. But why has she only seemed to have done IR?
deweyd07 2012-05-05
could use a whole lot more of her wow
Snachy 2011-03-25
Where has this babe been all my life!!! Wow simply WOW!!!
milesobrian 2010-12-18
Wow! This Hungarian babe is smokin' hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones