Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

China Barbie Dashboard

China Barbie
Date added:
20060120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

China Barbie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
China Barbie
Aliases:
China Barbi, Akari B.
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

China Barbie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on October 1, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 14798th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that China Barbie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete China Barbie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-10-01
How about I fuck you in all your holes then creampie you for your birthday today? You are awesome China!
milesobrian 2011-10-01
Best wishes on your 33rd birthday beautiful lady!
TITE 2011-09-30
NICE TITE LIL ASS AND BOOBS!!
milesobrian 2010-10-01
Have a beautiful birthday today!What a treat you are!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones