Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chiquita Lopez Dashboard

Chiquita Lopez
Date added:
20041129
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chiquita Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chiquita Lopez
Aliases:
Chaquita Lopez
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chiquita Lopez Twitter

Chiquita Lopez is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born on September 16, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6531th place. She currently has 54 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chiquita Lopez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chiquita Lopez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

etzel71 2012-02-02
chiquita is the best "little pornstar" and one of the best latina pornstars
milesobrian 2011-09-16
Happy 29th birthday Chiquita-you are so adorable!
milesobrian 2010-09-14
Chiquita is one saucy latina who I'd love to work on my bananna!
and_horn_1980 2010-04-05
The best petite pornstar AND the best small/natural tits pornstar as well
the reaper 2010-02-27
the best mexican pornstar
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones