Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe B Dashboard

Chloe B
Date added:
20101220
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe B
Aliases:
Strawberry
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Melbourne
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
65H-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; right nipple; clithood
Tattoos:
None

Chloe B is a Adult Model from Australia. She was born in Melbourne on January 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 14494th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe B status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Chloe B biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

twiztidchild 2012-02-08
Chloe B is amazing. a beautiful redhead with large natural breast and a sexy accent. i've only seen her do solo and g/g but she's always great and has a playful personality.
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-16
this redhead is sexy as fuck
EvW29 2011-08-25
can't believe no one has made a comment about her, she is busty and sexy, she is a majestic girl, I would love to see more of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones