Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Blue Dashboard

Chloe Blue
Date added:
20120725
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Blue
Aliases:
Chloey, Klara, Ema, Phoebe, Rachel Horton, Mary Cloe
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chloe Blue is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on July 3, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2744th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Blue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

skidive 2012-10-19
Hope we get more scenes from her. Nice pussy!
pabston 2012-08-01
THE Best!!
jammer311 2012-07-31
Wow!! She is the cutest!! She's got a sweet little body on her!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones