Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Cane Dashboard

Chloe Cane
Date added:
20100510
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Cane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Cane
Aliases:
Chloe Caine
Date of Birth:
August 14, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chloe Cane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8144th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Cane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chloe Cane biography

Latest Chloe Cane Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-04-09 Hottie Chloe Cane gets eaten out by some sexy Milf Views 13204 Duration 7:35 Hottie Chloe Cane gets eaten out by some sexy Milf
Added on: 2014-08-07 Naughty Chloe Cane gets bent over and deep drilled Views 6698 Duration 3:02 Naughty Chloe Cane gets bent over and deep drilled
Added on: 2012-05-06 Cummed up Cutie Chloe Cane gets creamed with a Cumhot Views 20311 Duration 7:58 Cummed up Cutie Chloe Cane gets creamed with a Cumhot
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

guy789 2012-09-27
Her purple hair is kinky would love to splash my cum on it.
moonchild22 2011-12-08
I absolutely love her purple-hair pics! Should keep that look.
milesobrian 2011-08-14
Happy 25th birthday cutie-pie Chloe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones