Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Chanel Dashboard

Chloe Chanel
Date added:
20071122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Chanel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Chanel
Aliases:
Natalia Moore
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
rose right of navel heart left above pubes

Chloe Chanel is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Huntington Beach on March 27, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4219th place. She currently has 91 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Chanel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Chanel biography

Latest Chloe Chanel Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-06-14 Chloe Chanel gets herself some fucking Dick to blow Views 5206 Duration 6:00 Chloe Chanel gets herself some fucking Dick to blow
Added on: 2013-03-13 Chloe Chanel is a good girl who likes to suck and fuck hard Dick Views 10036 Duration 5:00 Chloe Chanel is a good girl who likes to suck and fuck hard Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

jcorone2000 2013-08-04
This cute girl is gorgeous. Surprised there is not more ratings on her.
jk34 2013-03-13
Doesn't need to loose an ounce of weight and her breasts are perfect, it's because of comments like the previous that girls get ugly boob jobs and get anorexic, and anal or not, she is amazing.
Penetrator 2012-02-26
4 p. both for Chloe. With this voting I've over voted her a little bit, I think, but I like this pretty young girl with her long blond hair. For an higher voting she should loose about 5-8 pounds and let growing up her tits. Further she have to do anal!!
MrLong Man 2011-09-08
Definitely she'll dry up yor balls :-
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones