Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Dove Dashboard

Chloe Dove
Date added:
20070501
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Dove Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Dove
Aliases:
Ms Inhale
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sheffield
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chloe Dove Twitter
  • Chloe Dove MySpace
  • Chloe Dove YouTube
  • Chloe Dove Google+
  • Chloe Dove Instagram

Chloe Dove is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Sheffield on January 1, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 23650th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Dove is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Dove biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

She is fucking lush
BAWSDEEP 2013-07-02
Chloe dove is a beautiful, nasty, sci-fi watching, dirty gothic cocksucker... I love her. Fuck! I've came on my laptop! Chloe your awesome.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones