Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Kez Dashboard

Chloe Kez
Date added:
20120309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Chloe Kez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Kez
Aliases:
Lilly Killian
Date of Birth:
November 23, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Clarksburg
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-27-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Clovers under left breast; kanji on right arm; cherries on right hip

Chloe Kez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Clarksburg on November 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10311th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Kez status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Chloe Kez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TheDr Wu 2012-04-08
Such a cute ass, I wanna fuck it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones