Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Michele Dashboard

Chloe Michele
Date added:
20121009
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Michele Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Michele
Aliases:
Chloe Amour, Chloe Rodriguez
Date of Birth:
May 30, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left wrist; upper back
Social Media:
  • Chloe Michele Facebook
  • Chloe Michele LinkedIn
  • Chloe Michele Tumblr
  • Chloe Michele Instagram

Chloe Michele is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Antonio on May 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 136th place. She currently has 154 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Michele is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Michele biography

Latest Chloe Michele Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-04-05 Chloe Michele ends her Yoga Time with a Threeway Views 356 Duration 10:43 Chloe Michele ends her Yoga Time with a Threeway
Added on: 2014-02-19 Chloe Michele fucked rough before receiving Facial Views 6388 Duration 8:14 Chloe Michele fucked rough before receiving Facial
Added on: 2014-02-03 Chloe Michele spreads her Legs for a horny Man Views 9787 Duration 5:37 Chloe Michele spreads her Legs for a horny Man
Added on: 2013-11-26 Chloe Michele shares a Cock with her Girlfriend Views 27455 Duration 11:56 Chloe Michele shares a Cock with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2013-11-20 Chloe Michele licks and fingers her Friend's Muff Views 13923 Duration 10:22 Chloe Michele licks and fingers her Friend's Muff
Added on: 2013-08-13 Chloe Michelle goes double time rubbing her Pussy Views 15270 Duration 3:29 Chloe Michelle goes double time rubbing her Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

EL Wrey 2014-04-15
This whore better not ruin that body with plastic tits and lips.
weinerwanker 2013-11-24
I leave a big load in her twat every time I fuck her.
southernboy2121 2013-11-14
I love a beautiful whore! Chloe you make me rock hard!
dillhole1999 2013-09-27
So Hot, Needs to try Black Cock!!
gazzo45 2013-07-16
Very, very nice!
PrezBlakDikk 2013-07-16
-idk but imho she reminds me of a Tall version of Alexis THAT Too. yes its always interesting wen models cardinally switch from playboy to love to see more do this change up. She's a Fav for Sure.
IRPreferred 2013-07-07
Sexy, waiting for big black cock scenes.
omar182 2013-06-23
she is beautiful is my favorite actress
funkhead 2013-06-23
Yep, she's come over to OUR side... Gotta love it...
seanw007 2013-06-20
you really are amazing, wow such a sexy thing MWAH
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones