Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Sweet Dashboard

Chloe Sweet
Date added:
20040611
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Sweet
Aliases:
Gina B., Amanda B.
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chloe Sweet is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 6, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2488th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Sweet biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Chloe Sweet photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2012-02-19
hot babe :) i hope she does hardcore
milesobrian 2010-05-21
Euro sluts like Chloe are so sexy and I hope she stays with us in the USA.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones