Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chrissy Ann Dashboard

Chrissy Ann
Date added:
20110420
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chrissy Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chrissy Ann
Aliases:
Christy
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madison
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Small Playboy Bunny Tattoo Left Of Pubes

Chrissy Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Madison on September 18, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12404th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chrissy Ann status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Chrissy Ann biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones